Clubmeisterschaft 2024

PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Kegeln2. Kegeln1.PitPat1.Minigolf
1Hlawaty Walter7417192018
2Franek Wolfgang7320201716
3Thierer Andreas6915171819
4Ertl Kurt6010132017
5Bak Karin491816015
6Kainz Christian38018020
7Gronemann Michael32016160
8Adler Helmut28141400
9Mitschka Wolfgang1919000
10Hosemann Sabine1616000
11Adler Martina1313000
12Adler Leoni1212000
13Strell Christian1111000