PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Dart2. DartWuzzeln3.Dart1.Minigolf1.Kegeln2.Kegeln4.Dart
1Thierer Andreas1411820171619181815
2Franek Wolfgang137201819202002020
3Hlawaty Walter123161618181720018
4Gronemann Michi119191701516191617
5Ertl Kurt9915015019171716
6Strell Christian881719161700019
7Mitschka Wolfgang390020190000
8Payrich Reini19000000190
9Adler Helmut14000140000

  Spiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Spiel 4 
PlatzNamePktPlatzPktPlatzPktPlatzPktPlatzSumme
1Wolgang Franek3625415213837
2Reini Payrich3433524424818
3Andreas Thierer34324326440212
4Kurt Ertl22524331335415
5Michael Gronemann42118521526516