PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Kegeln
1Franek Wolfgang2020
2Payrich Reini1919
3Hlawaty Walter1818
4Mitschka Wolfgang1717
5Strell Christian1616
6Kainz Christian1515
7Gronemann Michi1414
8Bak Karin1313
9Thierer Andreas1212
10Ertl Kurt1111
11Wassnig Victoria1010

Name1.Runde2.Runde3.RundeGesamt
Franek Wolfgang377954170
Payrich Reini447945168
Hlawaty Walter527041163
Mitschka Wolfgang318135147
Strell Christian325947138
Kainz Christian256836129
Gronemann Michael324945126
Bak Karin326428124
Thierer Andreas455721123
Ertl Kurt275441122
Wassnig Viktoria30331982

Heute treffen wir uns beim Roten Hiasl, Biberhaufenweg 228, 1220 Wien, GRATIS PARKPLÄTZE vorhanden!!