Heute treffen wir uns beim Restaurant Atzgersdorf, Breitenfurterstrasse 244, 1230 Wien

http://restaurant-atzgersdorf.eu/

PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Dart2. DartWuzzeln3.Dart1.Minigolf1.Kegeln2.Kegeln
1Thierer Andreas12618201716191818
2Franek Wolfgang1172018192020020
3Hlawaty Walter1051616181817200
4Gronemann Michi1021917015161916
5Ertl Kurt83150150191717
6Strell Christian6917191617000
7Mitschka Wolfgang39002019000
8Payrich Reini1900000019
9Adler Helmut1400014000

PlatzNameSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Summe
1Walter Hlawaty344142117
2Micheal Gronemann28363195
3Andreas Thierer37312593
4Kurt Ertl29112666