PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Kegeln2. Kegeln1.PitPat1.Minigolf
1Hlawaty Walter7417192018
2Franek Wolfgang7320201716
3Thierer Andreas6915171819
4Ertl Kurt6010132017
5Bak Karin491816015
6Kainz Christian38018020
7Gronemann Michael32016160
8Adler Helmut28141400
9Mitschka Wolfgang1919000
10Hosemann Sabine1616000
11Adler Martina1313000
12Adler Leoni1212000
13Strell Christian1111000

PlatzNameSpiel 1Platz Spiel 1Spiel 2Platz Spiel 2Spiel 3Platz Spiel 3Spiel 4Platz Spiel 4Summe Plätze
1Wolfgang Franek34252139337410
2Walter Hlawaty39142440231512
3Christian Kainz34221639341314
4Andreas Thierer33443326842217
5Karin Bak30635528643118
5Micheal Gronemann32544231529618
7Helmut Adler30616744123822
8Kurt Ertl26812828624729