Clubmeisterschaft 2021

PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Dart2. DartWuzzeln3.Dart1.Minigolf1.Kegeln
1Thierer Andreas108182017161918
2Hlawaty Walter105161618181720
3Franek Wolfgang9720181920200
4Gronemann Michi8619170151619
5Strell Christian691719161700
6Ertl Kurt661501501917
7Mitschka Wolfgang3900201900
8Adler Helmut140001400