Clubmeisterschaft 2021

PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Dart2. DartWuzzeln3.Dart1.Minigolf
1Franek Wolfgang972018192020
2Thierer Andreas901820171619
3Hlawaty Walter851616181817
4Strell Christian69171916170
5Gronemann Michi67191701516
6Ertl Kurt4915015019
7Mitschka Wolfgang390020190
8Adler Helmut14000140