Zwischenstand Clubmeisterschaft 2020

PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
31.1.20
Dart
04.06.20
Minigolf
25.06.20
Minigolf
09.07.20
1Franek Wolfgang7719182020
2Hlawaty Walter7520201817
3Thierer Andreas6814191619
4Ertl Kurt628171918
5Gronemann Michi6012161715
6Payrich Reini34180160
7Adler Helmut27100017
8Kainz Christian1717000
9Adler Martina1616000
10Mitschka Wolfgang1515000
11Bak Karin1313000
12Strell Christian1111000
13Gronemann Gerti99000
14Wolech Anita77000
15Adler Leoni66000