Freizeitwertung 2019


PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
15.2.19
Dart
21.03.19
Bowling
04.04.19
Minigolf
13.6.2019
Minigolf
11.7.2019
1Franek Wolfgang992019202020
2Hlawaty Walter891620201617
3Thierer Andreas871517181918
4Adler Helmut71191816180
5Gronemann Michi64120161719
6Adler Martina4714161700
7Kremel G√ľnther18180000
8Kainz Christian17170000
9Payrich Reini16000016
10Strell Christian13130000
11Stein Magdalena11110000
12Bak Karin10100000
13Adler Leoni990000