Clubmeisterschaft 2021

PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Dart2. DartWuzzeln3.Dart1.Minigolf1.Kegeln2.Kegeln
1Thierer Andreas12618201716191818
2Franek Wolfgang1172018192020020
3Hlawaty Walter1051616181817200
4Gronemann Michi1021917015161916
5Ertl Kurt83150150191717
6Strell Christian6917191617000
7Mitschka Wolfgang39002019000
8Payrich Reini1900000019
9Adler Helmut1400014000