Zwischenstand Clubmeisterschaft 2020

PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
31.1.20
Dart
04.06.20
Minigolf
25.06.20
1Hlawaty Walter58202018
2Franek Wolfgang57191820
3Thierer Andreas49141916
4Gronemann Michi45121617
5Ertl Kurt4481719
6Payrich Reini3418016
7Kainz Christian171700
8Adler Martina161600
9Mitschka Wolfgang151500
10Bak Karin131300
11Strell Christian111100
12Adler Helmut101000
13Gronemann Gerti9900
14Wolech Anita7700
15Adler Leoni6600