Freizeitwertung nach dem 11.7.2019

image_pdfimage_print
PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
15.2.19
Dart
21.03.19
Bowling
04.04.19
Minigolf
13.6.2019
Minigolf
11.7.2019
1Franek Wolfgang992019202020
2Hlawaty Walter891620201617
3Thierer Andreas871517181918
4Adler Helmut71191816180
5Gronemann Michi64120161719
6Adler Martina4714161700
7Kremel Günther18180000
8Kainz Christian17170000
9Payrich Reini16000016
10Strell Christian13130000
11Stein Magdalena11110000
12Bak Karin10100000
13Adler Leoni990000