Freizeitwertung nach dem Bowling


PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
15.2.19
Dart
21.03.19
Bowling
04.04.19
1Franek Wolfgang59201920
2Hlawaty Walter56162020
3Adler Helmut53191816
4Thierer Andreas50151718
5Adler Martina47141617
6Gronemann Michi2812016
7Kremel G√ľnther181800
8Kainz Christian171700
9Strell Christian131300
10Stein Magdalena111100
11Bak Karin101000
12Adler Leoni9900