Freizeitwertung 2019

image_pdfimage_print
PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
15.2.19
Dart
21.03.19
Bowling
04.04.19
1Franek Wolfgang59201920
2Hlawaty Walter56162020
3Adler Helmut53191816
4Thierer Andreas50151718
5Adler Martina47141617
6Gronemann Michi2812016
7Kremel Günther181800
8Kainz Christian171700
9Strell Christian131300
10Stein Magdalena111100
11Bak Karin101000
12Adler Leoni9900