Zwischenstand Clubmeisterschaft 2018

PosTeilnehmerKegeln
23.2.18
Dart
12.4.18
Bowling
24.5.2018
Minigolf
21.6.2018
Kegeln
19.07.18
Minigolf
26.7.2018
Summe
1Hlawaty Walter161718191918107
2Thierer Andreas151916181715100
3Franek Wolfgang191819202096
4Payrich Reini181620201993
5Adler Martina202017181792
6Gronemann Michi171417151477
7Adler Helmut131515161675
8Adler Leoni9141336
9Kremel G√ľnther1414
10Strell Christian1212
11Stein Magdalena1111
12Wolech Anita1010