Ergebnis des Kegelns vom 19.7.18

image_pdfimage_print
PlatzNameSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Summe
1Reini494149139
2Walter424928119
3Martina324435111
4Andreas31392898
5Helmut28482197
6Michi19322475
7Leoni614525