Heute treffen wir uns beim Restaurant Atzgersdorf, Breitenfurterstrasse 244, 1230 Wien

http://restaurant-atzgersdorf.eu/

PosTeilnehmerSumme1. Dart2. DartWuzzeln3.Dart1.Minigolf1.Kegeln
1Thierer Andreas108182017161918
2Hlawaty Walter105161618181720
3Franek Wolfgang9720181920200
4Gronemann Michi8619170151619
5Strell Christian691719161700
6Ertl Kurt661501501917
7Mitschka Wolfgang3900201900
8Adler Helmut140001400

PlatzNameSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Summe
1Walter Hlawaty344142117
2Micheal Gronemann28363195
3Andreas Thierer37312593
4Kurt Ertl29112666