PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
31.1.20
Dart
04.06.20
Minigolf
25.06.20
Minigolf
09.07.20
PitPat
03.09.20
1Franek Wolfgang971918202020
2Hlawaty Walter902020181715
3Thierer Andreas861419161918
4Ertl Kurt78817191816
5Gronemann Michi771216171517
6Adler Helmut4610001719
7Payrich Reini341801600
8Kainz Christian17170000
9Adler Martina16160000
10Mitschka Wolfgang15150000
11Bak Karin13130000
12Strell Christian11110000
13Gronemann Gerti990000
14Wolech Anita770000
15Adler Leoni660000

PosName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.11.12.13.14.15.16.17.18.Summe
1Wolfgang Franek32122212222243311136
2Helmut Adler22412642324243321148
3Andreas Thierer32712422223252514150
4Michael Gronemann33122724272332333456
5Kurt Ertl32432343232272341757
6Walter Hlawaty32132742262264257767