PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
31.1.20
1Hlawaty Walter2020
2Franek Wolfgang1919
3Payrich Reini1818
4Kainz Christian1717
5Adler Martina1616
6Mitschka Wolfgang1515
7Thierer Andreas1414
8Bak Karin1313
9Gronemann Michi1212
10Strell Christian1111
11Adler Helmut1010
12Gronemann Gerti99
13Ertl Kurt88
14Wolech Anita77
15Adler Leoni66

Name1.Runde2.Runde3.RundeGesamt
Walter Hlawaty437856177
Wolfgang Franek527842172
Reini Payrich307549154
Christian Kainz378227146
Martina Adler475536138
Wolfgang Mitschka377229138
Andi Thierer315447132
Karin Bak395428121
Michi Gronemann225538115
Christian Strell294730106
Helmut Adler26502298
Gerti Gronemann43262190
Kurt Ertl2528760
Anita Wolech16261557
Leoni Adler1223035