image_pdfimage_print

PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
15.2.19
Dart
21.03.19
Bowling
04.04.19
1Franek Wolfgang59201920
2Hlawaty Walter56162020
3Adler Helmut53191816
4Thierer Andreas50151718
5Adler Martina47141617
6Gronemann Michi2812016
7Kremel Günther181800
8Kainz Christian171700
9Strell Christian131300
10Stein Magdalena111100
11Bak Karin101000
12Adler Leoni9900

PosTeilnehmerRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Summe
1Hlawaty Walter0003838
2Franek Wolfgang41267083
3Adler Helmut17111298165
4Thierer Andreas2212829116295
5Adler Martina820714440399