image_pdfimage_print

PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
23.2.18
Dart
12.4.18
Bowling
24.5.2018
Minigolf
21.6.2018
Kegeln
19.07.18
Minigolf
26.7.2018
Minigolf
23.8.2018
1Hlawaty Walter12516171819191818
2Thierer Andreas11615191618171516
3Franek Wolfgang115191819202019
4Payrich Reini110181620201917
5Adler Martina922020171817
6Gronemann Michi771714171514
7Adler Helmut751315151616
8Adler Leoni3691413
9Douvlety Michael2020
10Kremel Günther1414
11Strell Christian1212
12Stein Magdalena1111
13Wolech Anita1010

Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.11.12.13.14.15.16.17.Summe
Wolfgang Franek2345222231642752254
Walter Hlawaty2424347521243442760
Andreas Thierer2323457255426273163
Michael Gronemann4425577325322265468