image_pdfimage_print

Hier der Zwischenstand nach dem Bowling

PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
23.2.18
Dart
12.4.18
Bowling
24.5.2018
Minigolf
21.6.2018
Kegeln
19.07.18
Minigolf
26.7.2018
Minigolf
23.8.2018
1Hlawaty Walter12516171819191818
2Thierer Andreas11615191618171516
3Franek Wolfgang115191819202019
4Payrich Reini110181620201917
5Adler Martina922020171817
6Gronemann Michi771714171514
7Adler Helmut751315151616
8Adler Leoni3691413
9Douvlety Michael2020
10Kremel Günther1414
11Strell Christian1212
12Stein Magdalena1111
13Wolech Anita1010

Hier das Ergebnis aus dem Prater, Wir gratulieren unserem Reini zum Sieg.

PlatzNameSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Summe
1Reini Payrich11716686369
2Wolfgang Franek11015792359
3Walter Hlawaty82113115310
4Martina Adler879497278
5Andreas Thierer7110591267
6Helmut Adler748495253
7Michael Gronemann598496239