image_pdfimage_print

Zwischenstand bei der Freizeitwertung 2018

PosTeilnehmerSummeKegeln
23.2.18
Dart
12.4.18
Bowling
24.5.2018
Minigolf
21.6.2018
Kegeln
19.07.18
Minigolf
26.7.2018
Minigolf
23.8.2018
1Hlawaty Walter12516171819191818
2Thierer Andreas11615191618171516
3Franek Wolfgang115191819202019
4Payrich Reini110181620201917
5Adler Martina922020171817
6Gronemann Michi771714171514
7Adler Helmut751315151616
8Adler Leoni3691413
9Douvlety Michael2020
10Kremel Günther1414
11Strell Christian1212
12Stein Magdalena1111
13Wolech Anita1010

Punktevergabe:

1.Platz20 Punkte11.Platz10 Punkte
2.Platz19 Punkte12.Platz9 Punkte
3.Platz18 Punkte13.Platz8 Punkte
4.Platz17 Punkte14.Platz7 Punkte
5.Platz16 Punkte15.Platz6 Punkte
6.Platz15 Punkte16.Platz5 Punkte
7.Platz14 Punkte17.Platz4 Punkte
8.Platz13 Punkte18.Platz3 Punkte
9.Platz12 Punkte19.Platz2 Punkte
10.Platz11 Punkte20.Platz1 Punkte

 

TeilnehmerRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4SummePlatz
Martina Adler33600391
Andreas Thierer05927181042
Wolfgang Franek25417401133
Walter Hlawaty35011131494
Reini Payrich485528481795
Helmut Adler112802112056